Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Události 1.4.2024 - 30.4.2024

Zápas

DatumČasTýmSoupeřMístoVýsledekÚčast
6.4.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIDobšice / Mor.KrumlovTišnov6:0 (5:0)přihlašte se
6.4.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIDobšice / Mor.KrumlovTišnov2:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
6.4.13:00STARŠÍ DOROSTIvančiceIvančice3:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
6.4.15:00MLADŠÍ DOROSTIvančiceIvančice3:5 (0:1)přihlašte se
7.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřimKuřim7:7 (4:3)přihlašte se
7.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAŘíčanyŘíčany3:11 (1:7)přihlašte se
7.4.9:00MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřimKuřim8:8 (3:2)přihlašte se
7.4.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAŘíčanyŘíčany4:24 (2:12)přihlašte se
7.4.13:15MUŽI BVojkovice BTišnov2:1 (1:0)přihlašte se
7.4.16:30MUŽI AMoravský KrumlovTišnov2:2 (0:1)přihlašte se
13.4.10:30MUŽI ASlovan BrnoBrno, ul. pod sídlištěm5:0 (2:0)přihlašte se
13.4.14:15STARŠÍ DOROSTBzenec / VranovTišnov4:1 (2:0)přihlašte se
13.4.16:30MLADŠÍ DOROSTBzenec / VranovTišnov4:4 (3:0)přihlašte se
14.4.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIDosta Bystrc BBrno, Bystrc4:1 (4:0)přihlašte se
14.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAVeverská BítýškaTišnov10:6 (6:2)přihlašte se
14.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřim "B"Tišnov5:15 (3:8)přihlašte se
14.4.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIDosta Bystrc BBrno, Bystrc4:0 (3:0)přihlašte se
14.4.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAVeverská BítýškaTišnov6:17 (3:9)přihlašte se
14.4.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřimTišnov4:4 (3:2)přihlašte se
20.4.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIRousínovTišnov10:1 (4:0)přihlašte se
20.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřim "B"Kuřim4:11 (2:8)přihlašte se
20.4.9:00MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřim "B"Kuřim17:9 (7:4)přihlašte se
20.4.9:30STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAVeverská BítýškaVeverská Bítýška6:28 (1:18)přihlašte se
20.4.9:30MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAVeverská BítýškaVeverská Bítýška28:5 (16:3)přihlašte se
20.4.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIRousínovTišnov8:0 (3:0)přihlašte se
21.4.13:15MUŽI BBabice u RosicTišnov4:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
21.4.14:15STARŠÍ DOROSTMedlánky BrnoBrno, Hudcova3:0 (2:0)přihlašte se
21.4.16:30MUŽI ADobšiceTišnov3:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
21.4.16:30MLADŠÍ DOROSTMedlánky BrnoBrno, Hudcova1:3 (0:1)přihlašte se
27.4.14:15STARŠÍ DOROSTRatíškoviceTišnov3:1 (1:1)přihlašte se
27.4.16:30MUŽI BSenoradySenorady0:1 (0:0)přihlašte se
27.4.16:30MLADŠÍ DOROSTRatíškoviceTišnov3:7 (1:2)přihlašte se
28.4.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIKahanZbýšov3:0 (2:0)přihlašte se
28.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATišnov "B"Tišnov6:3 (3:1)přihlašte se
28.4.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATišnov "A"Tišnov3:6 (1:3)přihlašte se
28.4.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIKahanZastávka8:0 (3:0)přihlašte se
28.4.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATišnov "B"Tišnov6:2 (3:0)přihlašte se
28.4.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATišnov "A"Tišnov2:6 (0:3)přihlašte se
28.4.15:00MUŽI ASlatinaBrno, Slatina4:1 (0:0)přihlašte se

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Dnes 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov | Pohořelice ODJEZD 8:00
Dnes 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov | Pohořelice ODJEZD 8:00
Dnes 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B | Tišnov

Facebook